ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 11554474
nr 1155 4474
Evald Björnberg
(1895-1974), Sverige
Evald Björnberg (1895-1974), Sweden. Landscape, signed, olja på pannå, 38x48 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Landskap, signerad, olja på pannå, 38x48 cm
Evald Björnberg, Swedish painter and draughtsman, born 1895, dead 1974.
800
SEK 300
Monday January 15 2018
at 19:39:25
13/1 16:44:09
Evald Björnberg
Read more about Evald Björnberg